lions Clubs

LIONS CLUBS INTERNATIONAL DISTRICT 322B1

lions Clubs
lions Clubs

LIONS CLUBS INTERNATIONAL DISTRICT 322B1

lions Clubs

BIRTHDAY


Select Month:
Birth DayNameClub NameContact NumberAge
01BAKULESH KUVADIACALCUTTA MAANSAROVAR91-033-983007312064
01VIJAY KEJRIWALCALCUTTA MAANSAROVAR91-033-983004951060
01CHAND TOSHNIWALCALCUTTA MAANSAROVAR91-33-983172654061
01SUSHIL KHANDELWALCALCUTTA MAANSAROVAR91-33-983625732154
01SHASHI SONICALCUTTA MAANSAROVAR91-033-983114112344
01MOHAMMED SHAKILCALCUTTA MAANSAROVAR91-33-983145394045
01TARA GUPTACALCUTTA MAANSAROVAR91-033-727888303650
01KAMAL MITTALCALCUTTA MAANSAROVAR91-033-983019174649
01PRADIP JANACALCUTTA MAANSAROVAR91-033-990381886243
01ANIL KOTHARICALCUTTA MAANSAROVAR91-033-3052807864
01MAKHAN PARBATCALCUTTA MAANSAROVAR91-983001243754
01Ayantika RoyHowrah Progressive91-0-988385727430
01BISHNU CHAKRABORTHYHowrah Progressive 46
01Kashinath DasMatiary Faridpur 64
01Anita DasMatiary Faridpur 53
01Sajal Kumar GoshMatiary Faridpur 36
01Mamoni GhoshMatiary Faridpur 27
01Debdip BhattacharjeeMatiary Faridpur 34
01Sudipta PramanikMatiary Faridpur 33
01Manab Chandra DuttaMatiary Faridpur 31
12345678910...

Our Achievement

District Face

Our Pride

Quick Contact

districtsecretariat322b1@gmail.com

+91 33 4006 7075

Copywrite©LinsClubs

Powered By:

Theitheaven.com